DSC09320_edited.jpg

Participants 2022

Team
Starter
Fisher1
Nation
Fisher 2
Wild Water Boat
1
Daniel Unterholzner
Mario Schneglberger
Chyt a Pust CZ
2
Radek Dvorak
Martin Kopecek
Andys Wallercamp 1
3
Andreas Gutscher
Andreas Gutscher Jun.
Fox Rage Cz.
4
Petr Vodicka Jun.
Stanislav Kechner
SPRO Fishing
5
Daniel Baumgartner
Martin Pöhli
Maiks Angelshop
6
Maik Wignanek
Falco Kisser
Bestangler.shop
7
Jan Safranek
Jiri Novak
Raubfischteam Weitgasser
8
Thomas Hannesschläger
Bernd Jakob
Nastrahy.cz
9
Miroslaw Szaniawski
Petr Vodicka Sen.
Hearty Rise 2
10
Stefan Hartel
Christopher Weiss
Hearty Rise 3
11
Andreas Pilsl
Kevin Jauker
MH - Tackle
12
Hannes Fuchs
David Glaser
Angelsport Eigner
13
Gabriel Gian-Adrea
Sebastian Aigner
Garmin Deutschland
14
Bastian Häupler
Markus von Euw
Hearty Rise 1
15
Günter Wolkerstorfer
Alexandr Toman
Aquaworld
16
Christian Guttenberger
Steffanie Guttenberger
Monsterfisch
17
Andreas Brandstetter
Raphael Kraft
MPD Innovations
18
Bernhard Dellekart
Marco Rebhandl
Angelcenter Passau
19
Martin Voitleitner
Andreas Reisegger
Andi's Wallercamp 2
20
Gottfried Bernhard
Martin Zimmerman
Dahex II
21
Marcel Pühringer
Patrick Kornmüller
Tech Masters
22
Mario Kapelar
Maximilian Kapelar
Garmin Austria
23
Florian Müller
Jörg Müller
Daphex Austria
24
David Oberleitner
Biglureshop.at
25
Michael Harringer
Central Fishing Agency
26
Georg Oberaigner
Leo Resch
Echomops
27
Christian Neubauer
Fabian Allmanshofer
Catch the Fisch
28
Andreas Pernutsch
Michael Londer
mard reap
29
Stefan Seeger
Philip Stöckl
Dr. Fisch
30
Oliver Heidenreich
Sebastian Heidenreich
Rapala Austria
31
Michael Hemetsberger
Gregor Lengauer
Shimano Austria
32
Peter Swoboda
Christian Swoboda
Getaway Tours
33
Heiko Regner
Martin Moser
A.S.O.
34
Herbert Ziereis
Rainer Strauss
Angelcenter Amstetten
35
Schuller Franz
Manfred Knapp
Daiwa Rybabazar
36
Tomáš Pazout
Martin Loprais
Team Mitmasser
37
Stefan Vizthum
Markus Bauer
Team Donau
38
Norbert Sickl
Michael Weikl
Zeck Fishing
40
Michael Mayer
Wild Water AT
41
Daniel Aumayr
Stefan Tischler
Fishineers
42
Johann Hofer
Jürgen Karlsberger
Hängermagnet
43
Marcel Grasser
Fischers Fritz II
43
Markus Schmuck
Paul Langmaier
Team Chaos
44
Lukas Materne
Marvin Schwarz
Blackhorse
45
Jiri Pešl
Martin Barej
Vicious Fisher
46
Hermann Schnaiter
Stefan Wintermayer
Team Driftsack
47
Tobias Pieper
Andreas Techel
JG Fishingbros
48
Gregor Stiegelbauer
Josef Schildhammer
Czech spinning team
49
Čáha František
Rudolf Stonawski
Raubfisch Spezi OÖ
50
Dietmar Hlavaty
Bernhard Leimlehner
Lipno Zupfer
51
Mario Hanneberger
Paul Hanneberger
Pikefighter
52
Andre Sommer
Andreas Thaler
Fischers Fritz
53
David Lanschützer
Thomas Buchner
Fabiond Fishing
54
Stefan Lechner
Fabian Imdahl
Customlures
55
Tim Emmerich
Patrick Essig
Reel Boys
56
Thorsten Hoffman
Jörg Hofmann
Die Rotaugen
57
Jürgen Walter
Jörn Grasböck
Perch Bro's
58
Lukas Märzinger
Thomas Märzinger
Catfish Hunters Austria
59
Lukas Stöbich
Bejamin Mayerhuber
Perch Connection
60
Tobias Schiller
Janek Grunewald
GWH Hofinger
61
Raimund Hofinger
Kevin Wasserfall
A.S.O. II
62
Christian Huber
Martin Ziereis
Blechfischer
63
Andreas Resch
Michael Pichler
Stramme Leine #LMAB
64
Dennis Siever
Jeremy Stieber
Team Böhmerwald
65
Simon Berger
Martin Neumüller
Fuchs Boote
66
Gotfried Thaler
Manuel Dutschke
Angelcenter Amstetten II
67
Mario Prachner
Rene Prachner
Keitech CZ.
68
Jan Bhunék
Aleš Erba
Bullseye
69
Christian Lang
Christian Wilhemstötter
Team Hanak
70
Michal Adamick
Tobias Frantisek
Big Fish Villach
71
Claus Sivec
Wolgang Willidsch
Köderwerk
72
Hannes Schönhuber
Bichler Jonas
Hardcore Baits
73
Phillip Schemel
Mario Zacharyacz
Hart am Fisch
74
Martin Krämer
Toni Oed
mard Reap II
75
Stefan Lechner
Helmut Kocher
76
Sebastian Steinkress
Michael Eder
77
78
79
80
1E4A1E1D-464F-44FF-AAAC-235300A92714.jpeg
4DFDF256-936F-46D0-80C6-21AD2E8F21E9.jpeg
42EB5615-D139-45D8-91CD-3234CE9703CD.jpeg
244307642_2865513970426901_8602304964727052381_n.jpg