Logo_final [Konvertiert].png

Teilnehmer 2021

team
nation
starter
fisher1
fisher2
SPRO Fishing
1
Daniel Baumgartner
Martin Pöhli
Team Anglerwelt
2
Christian Lang
Christian Wilhelstötter
Bestangler.shop
3
Jan Safranek
Jiri Novak
Raubfisch Spezi OÖ
4
Dietmar Hlavaty
Bernhard Leimlehner
Nastrahy.cz
5
Miroslaw Szaniawski
Petr Vodicka Sen.
Fischers Fritz
6
David Lanschützer
Thomas Buchner
Fox Rage Cz.
7
Petr Vodicka Jun.
Stanislav Kechner
Team Hanak
8
Michal Adamick
Tobias František
Garmin Deutschland
9
Bastian Häupler
Markus von Euw
Big Fish
10
Michael Haringer
Happy Fish
11
Phillip Schneider
Fabian Krenner
Daphex Austria
12
David Oberleitner
Patrik Kornmüller
Hardcorebait
13
Phillip Schemel
Mario Zacharyacz
Vicious Fisher
14
Hermann Schnaiter
Stefan Wintermayer
Andys Wallercamp 1
15
Andreas Gutscher
Florian Inninger
HABAKUKA Boat Team
16
Milan Mathejzik
Viktor Mathejzik
Hearty Rise 1
17
Günter Wolkerstorfer
Alexandr Toman
Hearty Rise 2
18
Stefan Hartel
Andreas Wedenig
Angelcenter Amstetten
19
Schuller Franz
Mario Prachner
MH - Takle
20
Martin Hupf
A.S.O.
21
Herbert Ziereis
Rainer Strauss
Andi's Wallercamp 2
22
Gotfried Bernhard
Martin Zimmerman
Dr. Fisch
23
Oliver Heidenreich
Sebastian Heidenreich
Rapala Austria
24
Michael Hemetsberger
Gregor Lengauer
Shimano Austria
25
Peter Swoboda
Christian Swoboda
Raubfischteam Weitgasser
26
Thomas Hannesschläger
Bernd Jakob
Monsterfisch
27
Andreas Brandstetter
Raphael Kraft
Catch the Fisch
28
Andreas Pernutsch
Michael Londer
Angelcenter Passau
29
Martin Voitleitner
Andreas Reisegger
Stramme Leine #LMAB
30
Dennis Siever
Jeremy Stieber
Skiller Boat
31
Strasser Alexander
Danube Fishing
32
Hannes Ertl
Gerald Smutek
Tech Master
33
Mario Kapelar
Maximilian Kapelar
Getaway Tours
34
Robert Balkow
Heiko Regner
Perch Bro's
35
Lukas Märzinger
Thomas Märzinger
Customlures
36
Tim Emmerich
Patrick Essig
Raubfisch Triple
37
Gotfried Thaler
Manuel Dutschke
Black Horse
38
Jiri Pešl
Martin Barej
Maiks Angelshop
39
Maik Wignanek
Falco Kisser
Aquaworld 1
40
Christian Guttenberger
Reinhold Egginger
Aquaworld 2
41
Andreas Pilsl
Kevin Jauker
Chyt a Pust CZ
42
RadekDvorak
Martin Kopecek
Angelsport Eigner
43
Gabriel Gian-Adrea
Sebastian Aigner
Blechfischer
44
Resch Andreas
Pichler Michael
Fishing CIA
45
Georg Oberaigner
Leo Resch
Volle Dröhnung
46
Raimund Hofinger
Kevin Klaffenböck
Hellfish Pucking
47
Patrick Arzt
Johannes Wager
Hearty Rise III
48
Christopher Weiss
Pikefever
49
Joshua Dehay
Janic Stebler
Fishineers
50
Johann Hofer
Jürgen Karlsberger
Team Böhmerwald
51
Simon Berger
Manfred Ascher
Wild Water Boat
52
Daniel Unterholzner
Mario Schneglberger
Wild Water AT
53
Daniel Aumayr
Stefan Tischler
LakeLine Fishing
54
Andreas Techel
Tobias Piper
Erst
55
Stefan Vizthum
Erich Höglinger
Reel Boys
56
Thorsten Hoffman
Jörg Hofmann
Keitech.Cz
57
Jahn Bohunek
Ales Erba
Angelcenter Amstetten 2
58
Mario Prachner
Rene Prachner
ASO 2
59
Stefan Lechner
Fabian Imdahl
Nordic Baits
60
Christian Sulje
Ricardo Borck
Angelcenter Passau II
61
Andreas Stadler
Andreas Stadler Sen.
ESOX.Inc
62
Sebastian Steinkress
Andeas Eder
Team Mitmasser
63
Imanuel Stern
Franz Strohmayer
CT Shade
64
Gregor Stiegelbauer
Josef Schildhammer
mard reap
65
Stefan Seeger
Philip Stöckl
Aso
66
Martin Ziereis
Christian Huber